Scientific Name: Phylloscopus nitidus
Common Name: Green Leaf Warbler/Green Warbler
Scientific Name: Phylloscopus nitidus
Common Name: Green Leaf Warbler/Green Warbler

Local Name:

IUCN threatened Category: Least Concern [LC]

WPA (India) Schedule:

Natureserve Global Consservation Status:



    Your comment will be first! Make your comment now !!
To add a comment, Login here first