Family: Epipyropidae

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > Zygaenoidea > Epipyropidae

Scientific Name: Fulgoraecia melanoleuca (Fletcher, 1939)
Common Name: Pyrilla Parasite Moth
Scientific Name: Fulgoraecia melanoleuca (Fletcher, 1939)
Common Name: Pyrilla Parasite Moth

Images

Adult

©Subhajit Roy
Durgapur, Paschim Bardhaman, 29/05/2016

View More »

Videos

Audio