Family: Stathmopodidae

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > Gelechioidea > Stathmopodidae

Scientific Name: Atkinsonia sp. Stainton, 1859
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Atkinsonia sp. Stainton, 1859
Common Name:

Images

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 11/08/2020

View More »

Videos

Audio

Scientific Name: Stathmopoda auriferella Walker, 1864
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Stathmopoda auriferella Walker, 1864
Common Name:

Images

Adult

©Sumana Dutta
Lohapur, Birbhum, 08/05/2021

View More »

Videos

Audio