Subfamily: Cybalomiinae

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > > Pyraloidea > Crambidae > Cybalomiinae

Scientific Name: Ptychopseustis sp. Meyrick, 1889
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Ptychopseustis sp. Meyrick, 1889
Common Name:

Images

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 07/01/2020

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 07/01/2020

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 07/01/2020

Adult

©Subhajit Roy
Durgapur, Paschim Bardhaman, 01/08/2016

View More »

Videos

Audio