Subfamily: Lathrotelinae

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > > Pyraloidea > Crambidae > Lathrotelinae

Scientific Name: Diplopseustis sp. Meyrick, 1884
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Diplopseustis sp. Meyrick, 1884
Common Name:

Images

-

©Subhajit Roy
Durgapur, Paschim Bardhaman, 26/07/2019

View More »

Videos

Audio

Scientific Name: Sufetula sp. Walker, 1859
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Sufetula sp. Walker, 1859
Common Name:

Images

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 26/09/2019

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 09/08/2020

Adult

©TRISHA GANGULY
Ramsagar, Bankura, 26/07/2020

Adult

©Sagar Adhurya
Bidhan Park, Fuljhore, Durgapur, Paschim Bardhaman, 02/10/2016

View More »

Videos

Audio