Subfamily: Libytheinae

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > > Papilionoidea > Nymphalidae > Libytheinae

Scientific Name: Libythea myrrha Godart, 1819
Common Name: Club Beak
Scientific Name: Libythea myrrha Godart, 1819
Common Name: Club Beak

Images

View More »

Videos

Audio