Subfamily: Musotiminae

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > > Pyraloidea > Crambidae > Musotiminae

Scientific Name: Neomusotima sp. Yoshiyasu, 1985
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Neomusotima sp. Yoshiyasu, 1985
Common Name:

Images

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 30/11/2019

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Diamond Harbour, South 24 Parganas, 30/11/2019

View More »

Videos

Audio