Tribe: Liphyrini

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > Papilionoidea > Lycaenidae > Miletinae > Liphyrini

Scientific Name: Liphyra brassolis Westwood, 1864
Common Name: Moth Butterfly
Scientific Name: Liphyra brassolis Westwood, 1864
Common Name: Moth Butterfly

Images

View More »

Videos

Audio