Tribe: Nomophilini

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > Pyraloidea > Crambidae > Spilomelinae > Nomophilini

Scientific Name: Bocchoris inspersalis (Zeller, 1852)
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Bocchoris inspersalis (Zeller, 1852)
Common Name:

Images

Adult

©Sagar Adhurya
Bidhan Park, Fuljhore, Durgapur, Paschim Bardhaman, 30/10/2020

View More »

Videos

Audio