Tribe: Scopulini

Animalia > Arthropoda > Hexapoda > Insecta > Lepidoptera > Geometroidea > Geometridae > Sterrhinae > Scopulini

Scientific Name: Antitrygodes cuneilinea (Walker, [1863])
Common Name:
Scientific Name: Antitrygodes cuneilinea (Walker, [1863])
Common Name:

Images

Adult

©Saumen Pal
Garia, Boishnabghata, Kolkata-47, Kolkata, 07/11/2020

View More »

Videos

Audio